Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Nositelé titulu ZH

 

OSH Blansko
 
Jméno SDH Udělení
 KOCOUREK Vlastimil  Letovice  19.10.1995
 VITOUCH Bedřich  Doubravice n. Svitavou  12.11.2008
 JELÍNEK František  Žďár  25.4.2003
 OCHRANA Emil  Velká Roudka  12.11.2008
 NEČAS František  Valchov  21.10.2004
 HLADIL Alois  Rozsíčka  16.6.2010
 KAKÁČ Jaroslav  Petrovice  12.5.2010
 BOHATEC Jiří  Letovice  7.5.2004
 PÍSAŘÍK Rudolf  Rájec - Jestřebí  2.5.2013
 BAŠNÝ Josef  Obora  13.5.2005
 ANTL Bedřich  Mladkov  6.5.2014
 TRÁVNÍČEK Antonín  Žďár  6.5.2014
 KAKÁČ Jan  Vavřinec  3.5.2018
 MANOUŠEK František  Petrovice   6.5.2014
 ŘEHOŘKA Josef  Sloup  5.5.2016
 ŠPIDLÍK Antonín  Sudice  19.10.2006
 KŘÍŽOVÁ Jitka  Těchov  24.6.2008
 TAJOVSKÝ Emanuel  Letovice  6.5.2015
 DUFKA Josef  Cetkovice  12.5.2010
 PAVLÍK Miroslav  Velké Opatovice   3.5.2019
 ŠVANCARA Bohuslav  Lysice  4.11.2011
 KADERKA Richard  Velké Opatovice  3.5.2019
 MUSIL Zdeněk  Žďár  6.5.2011
 VALENTA Ladislav  Velké Opatovice  8.11.2019
 Rekapitulace  23 mužů, 1 žena  24 ZH

 

                                              OSH Brno - město

Jméno SDH Udělení
 POSPÍŠIL Otakar  Komín       3.5.2020   
 ŠKORPÍK Jan  Královo Pole       11.5.2010
 SOUKUP Ladislav  Bohunice  5.5.2016
 SOUKUP Stanislav  Bohunice  5.5.2016
 Rekapitulace  4 muži  4 ZH



                                               OSH Brno - venkov

Jméno SDH Udělení
 FASORA Jan  Sokolnice  9.11.2012
 DRAGOUN Josef  Kratochvilka  5.11.2015
 SLANINA Josef  Dolní Loučky  5.5.2017
 SUKOVATÝ Jiří  Pozořice  4.11.2005
 ŠVEJDA Ladislav  Silůvky  15.5.1998
 KYSELÁK Ladislav  Lelekovice  4,11,2005
 SEDMÍK Jan  Zbraslav  5.11.2015
 TESAŘ Jiří  Jiříkovice  18.10.2007
 HALA Josef  Kuřim  4.11.2005
 BUKAL František  Dolní Loučky  9.11.2012
 ŠVEJDOVÁ Naděžda  Silůvky  3.5.2019
 GARGULA Josef  Moutnice  30.5.2013
 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Helena  Hrušovany u Brna  30.5.2013
 POSPÍŠIL Jaromír  Hrušovany u Brna  30.5.2013
 Rekapitulace  12 mužů, 2 ženy  14 ZH

 

                                              OSH Břeclav

Jméno SDH Udělení
 PRŮDEK Přemysl  Přítluky  3.5.2018
 ŠKROBÁČEK Vojtěch  Stará Břeclav   9.11.2012
 KADLEC Josef  Horní Bojanovice  26.10.2001
 PAVLIŇÁK Zdeněk  Tvrdonice  6.5.2014
 GAJDA Ladislav  Lanžhot  26.10.2001
 JAREC Michal  Drnholec  30.5.2013
 MACHAČ Matěj  Horní Bojanovice  13.5.2005
 MAREK Bohumil  Podivín  1.12.2005
 CHLUP Josef  Horní Bojanovice  13.5.2005
 DOLEŽAL Jiří  Horní Bojanovice  6.5.2015
 PROKEŠ Miroslav  Horní Bojanovice  6.5.2015
 KREJČIŘÍK Jindřich  Horní Bojanovice  6.5.2015
 VOZDECKÝ Alois  Drnholec  2.5.2013
 MANIŠ Alois  Perná  6.11.2014
 Rekapitulace  14 mužů  14 ZH

 


                                              OSH Hodonín

 

Jméno SDH Udělení
 ŠVÉDOVÁ Emilie  Bzenec  2.5.1997    
 TOMEČEK František  Velká nad Veličkou  22.10.2009
 KYNĚRA František  Mistřín  9.12.1999
 MATYÁŠOVÁ Marie  Strážnice  4.5.2001
 MĚCHURA Josef  Mistřín  23.10.2003
 VACENOVSKÝ Jan  Ratíškovice  12.11.2010
 NEDVĚDICKÝ Jindřich  Milotice u Kyjova  4.11.2011
 KOČÍ František  Velká nad Veličkou  12.11.2010
 ZUBATÝ Josef  Kněždub  8.11.2019
 BOHUN Rudolf  Dolní Bojanovice  5.11.2015
 POTĚŠIL František  Lipov  6.5.2014
 LUSKAČ František  Uhřice  8.11.2019
 Rekapitulace  10 mužů, 2 ženy  12 ZH

 

  OSH Vyškov
 
Jméno SDH Udělení
 VÁGNER Antonín  Luleč  15.5.1998
 BEJLEK Jaroslav  Rousínov u Vyškova  25.10.2002
 SMÉKAL Antonín  Ivanovice na Hané  3.5.2018
 PŘIKRYL Jan  Bučovice  5.5.2016
 KOVAČ Jiří  Vyškov  22.5.2009
 DOLÁK Antonín  Hostěrádky - Rešov  2.5.2013
 MARŠÁL Alois  Drnovice  3.5.2012
 KOLOFÍK Jan  Nové Hvězdlice  3.5.2019
 PALÁSEK Jaromír  Ivanovice na Hané  3.5.2018
 Rekapitulace  9 mužů  9 ZH



                                           OSH Znojmo

Jméno SDH Udělení
 LUSTIG Vladimír  Vratěnín  4.5.2007
 MEZLÍK Bohumil  Medlice  6.5.2015
 BARTOŇ Antonín  Hluboké Mašůvky  6.5.2008
 ILLEK Jaroslav  Křepice  7.5.2004
 KŘÍŽ František  Jevišovice  20.10.2006
 VLČEK Emanuel  Výrovice  20.10.2006
 DVOŘÁK Josef  Blížkovice  4.5.2012
 NOVÁK Petr  Šanov  6.5.2008
 CHROMÝ Josef   Vevčice  23.10.2003
 FRYDRICH Miroslav  Hrádek u Znojma  5.5.2016
 POPP Slavomír  Plenkovice  23.10.2003
 PROCHÁZKA Ludvík  Znojmo 2  24.6.2008
 HRŮZA Bohumil  Medlice  4.5.2012
 KRUTIŠ Jaroslav  Lačnov  7.11.2014
 VELEBA Josef  Čermákovice  5.5.2016
 PŘIBYL Vlastimil  Loděnice u Mor. Kr.  7.11.2013
 Rekapitulace  16 mužů  16 ZH